Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Landelijk 2018
Dames Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 1
MijnKNLTB: Dames Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 1
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 29 |
2 | PIJNACKER 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 25 |
3 | QRAVEL 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23 |
4 | NOOTDORP 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23 |
5 | TEHADO 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 18 |
6 | 'T LOO 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 17 |
7 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17 |
8 | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 16 |
10:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | NOOTDORP 2 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
14:30 | QRAVEL 3 | - | 'T LOO 3 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | TEHADO 1 | - | PIJNACKER 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | PIJNACKER 1 | - | QRAVEL 3 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | 'T LOO 3 | - | TEHADO 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | 5 - 1 | | |
14:30 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | NOOTDORP 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:30 | QRAVEL 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | - | 'T LOO 3 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | NOOTDORP 2 | - | PIJNACKER 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:00 | TEHADO 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | 'T LOO 3 | - | NOOTDORP 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | - | QRAVEL 3 | 5 - 1 | | |
14:30 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | TEHADO 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
15:00 | PIJNACKER 1 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | - | NOOTDORP 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | PIJNACKER 1 | - | 'T LOO 3 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:30 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:00 | TEHADO 1 | - | QRAVEL 3 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:30 | QRAVEL 3 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | 'T LOO 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | NOOTDORP 2 | - | TEHADO 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
14:15 | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | - | PIJNACKER 1 | 3 - 3 | | |
09:00 | PIJNACKER 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 2 | - | TEHADO 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | 'T LOO 3 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | NOOTDORP 2 | - | QRAVEL 3 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |