Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Noordwest 2018
Dames 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 3
MijnKNLTB: Dames 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 3
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DE KIKKERS 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 34 |
2 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 31 |
3 | UNICUM 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 20 |
4 | ALL OUT 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
5 | HAARLEMSCHE LTC 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17 |
6 | ZEE EN DUIN 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 17 |
7 | BOTESA 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16 |
8 | DE ALGEMENE 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13 |
09:00 | ZEE EN DUIN 2 | - | UNICUM 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
14:00 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | DE KIKKERS 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ALL OUT 1 | - | DE ALGEMENE 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:30 | HAARLEMSCHE LTC 3 | - | BOTESA 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE KIKKERS 1 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:30 | DE ALGEMENE 1 | - | HAARLEMSCHE LTC 3 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:00 | UNICUM 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
14:00 | BOTESA 1 | - | ALL OUT 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | DE ALGEMENE 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:30 | ZEE EN DUIN 2 | - | BOTESA 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | HAARLEMSCHE LTC 3 | - | UNICUM 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | ALL OUT 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
13:30 | DE KIKKERS 1 | - | HAARLEMSCHE LTC 3 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:30 | DE ALGEMENE 1 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:30 | UNICUM 1 | - | ALL OUT 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
14:00 | BOTESA 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:30 | ZEE EN DUIN 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:30 | ALL OUT 1 | - | HAARLEMSCHE LTC 3 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:00 | UNICUM 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:30 | DE ALGEMENE 1 | - | BOTESA 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE KIKKERS 1 | - | DE ALGEMENE 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | ALL OUT 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | BOTESA 1 | - | UNICUM 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:30 | HAARLEMSCHE LTC 3 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 2 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | HAARLEMSCHE LTC 3 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | ZEE EN DUIN 2 | - | ALL OUT 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:30 | DE ALGEMENE 1 | - | UNICUM 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
14:00 | BOTESA 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |