Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Noordwest 2018
Dames 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 1
MijnKNLTB: Dames 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 1
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | ZANDVOORT 3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 32 |
2 | DE MUNNIK 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 31 |
3 | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 28 |
4 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 25 |
5 | UNICUM 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 20 |
6 | BADHOEVEDORP 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 20 |
7 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 |
8 | DE MEER TENNIS 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
09:15 | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:30 | BADHOEVEDORP 1 | - | ZANDVOORT 3 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | UNICUM 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE MEER TENNIS 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | - | BADHOEVEDORP 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | UNICUM 2 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:00 | ZANDVOORT 3 | - | DE MEER TENNIS 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | BADHOEVEDORP 1 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:15 | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | - | ZANDVOORT 3 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:30 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | DE MEER TENNIS 1 | - | UNICUM 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
12:00 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | - | DE MEER TENNIS 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
14:00 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:00 | ZANDVOORT 3 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:30 | UNICUM 2 | - | BADHOEVEDORP 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | - | ZANDVOORT 3 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
15:00 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | - | UNICUM 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:30 | DE MEER TENNIS 1 | - | BADHOEVEDORP 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | DE MEER TENNIS 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | BADHOEVEDORP 1 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:30 | UNICUM 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:00 | ZANDVOORT 3 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:30 | BADHOEVEDORP 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | UNICUM 2 | - | ZANDVOORT 3 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
11:00 | DE MEER TENNIS 1 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |