Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Dames Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 5
MijnKNLTB: Dames Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 5
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DE BOEKHORST 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
1 | NOORDWIJK 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
3 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
4 | RIJPWETERING 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
5 | OEGSTGEEST 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
6 | HTV BERG EN DAL 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
7 | VOORHOUT 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
8 | MARLOT 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
09:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 4 | - | OEGSTGEEST 6 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | VOORHOUT 1 | - | NOORDWIJK 3 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:00 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | - | RIJPWETERING 1 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | MARLOT 2 | - | DE BOEKHORST 5 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | RIJPWETERING 1 | - | VOORHOUT 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE BOEKHORST 5 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 4 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
15:00 | OEGSTGEEST 6 | - | MARLOT 2 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | VOORHOUT 1 | - | DE BOEKHORST 5 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 4 | - | RIJPWETERING 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:00 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 6 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | MARLOT 2 | - | NOORDWIJK 3 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:30 | NOORDWIJK 3 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | RIJPWETERING 1 | - | MARLOT 2 | | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | OEGSTGEEST 6 | - | VOORHOUT 1 | | Gravel | |
12:30 | NOORDWIJK 3 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 4 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | DE BOEKHORST 5 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 6 | - | DE BOEKHORST 5 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | VOORHOUT 1 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | | Gravel | |
09:15 | HTV BERG EN DAL 4 | - | MARLOT 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | NOORDWIJK 3 | - | RIJPWETERING 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 5 | - | NOORDWIJK 3 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | RIJPWETERING 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 6 | | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | MARLOT 2 | - | VOORHOUT 1 | | Gravel | |
12:00 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 4 | | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 4 | - | VOORHOUT 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | RIJPWETERING 1 | - | DE BOEKHORST 5 | | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | NOORDWIJK 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 6 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | MARLOT 2 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | | Gravel | |