Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Heren Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 1
MijnKNLTB: Heren Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 1
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | NOORDEN 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
2 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
3 | VAN NISPEN 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
3 | ZANDVOORT 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
5 | NIEUWVEEN 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
5 | DE KIKKERS 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
7 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
8 | NOORDWIJK 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | - | NOORDWIJK 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ZANDVOORT 4 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
11:30 | NOORDEN 1 | - | NIEUWVEEN 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | VAN NISPEN 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 3 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | - | VAN NISPEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | NIEUWVEEN 1 | - | DE BOEKHORST 1 | 3 - 1 | Hardcourt | |
11:00 | NOORDWIJK 1 | - | NOORDEN 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE KIKKERS 3 | - | ZANDVOORT 4 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ZANDVOORT 4 | - | NOORDWIJK 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:30 | NOORDEN 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 3 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | VAN NISPEN 1 | - | NIEUWVEEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:30 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | NIEUWVEEN 1 | - | ZANDVOORT 4 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | NOORDWIJK 1 | - | VAN NISPEN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE KIKKERS 3 | - | DE BOEKHORST 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | - | NOORDEN 1 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | ZANDVOORT 4 | - | VAN NISPEN 1 | | Gravel | |
11:30 | NOORDEN 1 | - | DE BOEKHORST 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | NIEUWVEEN 1 | - | NOORDWIJK 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | - | DE KIKKERS 3 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | NOORDWIJK 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | VAN NISPEN 1 | - | NOORDEN 1 | | Gravel | |
12:30 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | - | ZANDVOORT 4 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE KIKKERS 3 | - | NIEUWVEEN 1 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | ZANDVOORT 4 | - | NOORDEN 1 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | NOORDWIJK 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | VAN NISPEN 1 | - | DE BOEKHORST 1 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | NIEUWVEEN 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |