Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Heren 35+ Zondag - Hoofdklasse - Afdeling 1
MijnKNLTB: Heren 35+ Zondag - Hoofdklasse - Afdeling 1
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
2 | MIJDRECHT 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
3 | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
4 | HOOGERHEIDE 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
5 | DASH `35 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
6 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
7 | RIJNHUYSE 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
8 | ALL OUT 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
10:30 | ALL OUT 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
11:00 | MIJDRECHT 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DASH `35 1 | - | HOOGERHEIDE 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | - | RIJNHUYSE 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:00 | RIJNHUYSE 1 | - | DASH `35 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | HOOGERHEIDE 1 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:30 | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | - | MIJDRECHT 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | MIJDRECHT 1 | - | RIJNHUYSE 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DASH `35 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:00 | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:30 | ALL OUT 1 | - | HOOGERHEIDE 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | DASH `35 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | RIJNHUYSE 1 | - | ALL OUT 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | | | |
11:00 | HOOGERHEIDE 1 | - | MIJDRECHT 1 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | MIJDRECHT 1 | - | ALL OUT 1 | | Gravel | |
12:30 | DASH `35 1 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | | Gravel | |
14:30 | HOOGERHEIDE 1 | - | RIJNHUYSE 1 | | Gravel | |
14:30 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | | Gravel | |
| THOR DE BATAAF 1 | - | HOOGERHEIDE 1 | | | |
12:30 | RIJNHUYSE 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | - | MIJDRECHT 1 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | DASH `35 1 | - | ALL OUT 1 | | Gravel | |
10:30 | ALL OUT 1 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | MIJDRECHT 1 | - | DASH `35 1 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | RIJNHUYSE 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:30 | HOOGERHEIDE 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | | Gravel | |
09:30 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | ALL OUT 1 | | Gravel | |