Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Dames Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 2
MijnKNLTB: Dames Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 2
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | ALKEMADE 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
2 | VOGELENZANG 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
3 | JONKERS 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
4 | DE KIKKERS 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
5 | LEIMUIDEN 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
6 | DE KIEVITEN 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
6 | OEGSTGEEST 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
8 | DE BOEKHORST 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 8 | - | DE KIKKERS 6 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:30 | DE KIEVITEN 2 | - | ALKEMADE 3 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | JONKERS 1 | - | LEIMUIDEN 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE BOEKHORST 8 | - | VOGELENZANG 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE KIKKERS 6 | - | DE BOEKHORST 8 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | LEIMUIDEN 1 | - | DE KIEVITEN 2 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:30 | VOGELENZANG 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 8 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:00 | ALKEMADE 3 | - | JONKERS 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 8 | - | LEIMUIDEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:30 | DE KIEVITEN 2 | - | DE KIKKERS 6 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:30 | JONKERS 1 | - | VOGELENZANG 1 | 2 - 2 | | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 8 | - | ALKEMADE 3 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE KIKKERS 6 | - | JONKERS 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ALKEMADE 3 | - | DE BOEKHORST 8 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | LEIMUIDEN 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 8 | | Gravel | |
19:00 | VOGELENZANG 1 | - | DE KIEVITEN 2 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 8 | - | OEGSTGEEST 8 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | ALKEMADE 3 | - | LEIMUIDEN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | VOGELENZANG 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 6 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE KIEVITEN 2 | - | JONKERS 1 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE KIKKERS 6 | - | ALKEMADE 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 8 | - | DE KIEVITEN 2 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | LEIMUIDEN 1 | - | VOGELENZANG 1 | | Gravel | |
10:30 | JONKERS 1 | - | DE BOEKHORST 8 | | | |
09:00 | LEIMUIDEN 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 6 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 8 | - | DE KIEVITEN 2 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | OEGSTGEEST 8 | - | JONKERS 1 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | ALKEMADE 3 | - | VOGELENZANG 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |